Freewebsitetemplates.Com - Info freewebsitetemplates.com

freewebsitetemplates.com receives about 5,150 unique visitors and 22,660 (4.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $46.35/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $31,338.20. According to Alexa Traffic Rank freewebsitetemplates.com is ranked number 66,383 in the world and 0.00103% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75270, United States and links to network IP address 108.168.254.16. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - freewebsitetemplates.com

Get your free website templates here and use them on your website without needing to link back to us.
How did freewebsitetemplates.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is freewebsitetemplates.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,150
Monthly Unique Visitors:
154,500
Daily Pageviews:
22,660 (4.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
66,383 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00103% (Percent of global Internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 26.0%17.9%13972
United States 12.8%7.8%71283
Indonesia 3.9%4.0%14900
Nigeria 3.2%1.5%11601
South Africa 2.9%3.9%11528
Pakistan 2.9%2.0%14293
Turkey 2.7%2.8%21790
Taiwan 1.9%1.5%26426
Germany 1.7%1.7%105995
Myanmar 1.5%4.3%5168
United Kingdom 1.5%0.9%110987
Sri Lanka 1.4%1.6%6034
Brazil 1.2%0.5%89001
Egypt 1.2%1.1%23260
Bangladesh 1.2%1.2%11998
Malaysia 0.9%0.9%26410
Viet Nam 0.9%0.8%27247
Australia 0.8%1.5%60963
Thailand 0.8%0.6%33399
Canada 0.8%0.8%93827
Romania 0.7%0.7%39451
Philippines 0.6%0.5%29524
Tanzania 0.5%1.1%6178
Kenya 0.5%0.2%11853

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
freewebsitetemplates.com
100.00%100.00%4.9

Competitive Data

SEMrush freewebsitetemplates.com
Domain:
  freewebsitetemplates.com
Rank:
  106,323
Organic Keywords:
  8,996
Organic Traffic:
  11,103
Organic Cost:
  $83,100.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
3,513
Total Backlinks:
  154,472
Follow Links:
  105,915
Nofollow Links:
  48,557
Referring Domains:
  5,105
Referring IPs:
  5,164

How socially engaged is freewebsitetemplates.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  6
Stumbles:
  6,974
Buffer:
  28
Pins:
  0

How much freewebsitetemplates.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$46.35
Monthly Revenue:
$1,390.50
Yearly Revenue:
$16,917.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,767$20.27
India 4,056$6.49
South Africa 884$3.90
Australia 340$2.56
Germany 385$1.86
Myanmar 974$1.41
Canada 181$1.27
United Kingdom 204$1.27
Indonesia 906$1.11
Nigeria 340$0.89
Tanzania 249$0.85
Turkey 634$0.69
Taiwan 340$0.65
Malaysia 204$0.62
Pakistan 453$0.48
Bangladesh 272$0.36
Thailand 136$0.34
Sri Lanka 363$0.32
Egypt 249$0.20
Brazil 113$0.20
Romania 159$0.19
Philippines 113$0.18
Viet Nam 181$0.13
Kenya 45$0.10

How much money do freewebsitetemplates.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$8.30
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$248.91
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,028.36
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,636
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
79,074
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
962,071
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 318$3.65
India 1,136$1.82
Indonesia 526$0.65
Germany 112$0.54
Australia 68$0.51
Canada 45$0.32
United Kingdom 33$0.20
Pakistan 145$0.15
Taiwan 54$0.10
South Africa 18$0.08
Malaysia 16$0.05
Turkey 44$0.05
Romania 33$0.04
Myanmar 19$0.03
Thailand 8$0.02
Nigeria 7$0.02
Tanzania 5$0.02
Philippines 8$0.01
Brazil 7$0.01
Egypt 12$0.01
Bangladesh 5$0.01
Sri Lanka 7$0.01
Viet Nam 7$0.01
Kenya 1$0.00

How much is freewebsitetemplates.com worth?

Website Value:
$31,338.20

Where is freewebsitetemplates.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
108.168.254.16
ASN:
AS36351 
ISP:
SoftLayer Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75270
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 108.168.254.16

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does freewebsitetemplates.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1526 ms) 58 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Log in or Sign up renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
This website u…es being used. and 2 others render only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
Cookie Usage page renders only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
Rehabilitation Yoga Template and 11 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Download and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
View and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Discuss and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Get it on Wix for free and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Edit and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Website templa…r own website! and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
domo.com renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
1 renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
10 and 15 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Next > renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Website Templates renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Free Web Design and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Terms and Rules and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 174.3KiB (67% reduction).

Compressing https://freewebsitetemplates.com/js/xenforo/xenforo.js?_v=77c96446 could save 112.8KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing https://freewebsitetemplates.com/js/jquery/jquery-1.11.0.min.js could save 61.5KiB (65% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://f271.https.cdn.softlayer.net/80F271/dal05.objectstorage.softlayer.net/v1/AUTH_b4a3a2ca-226e-4f3c-aef2-b5275f5900cc/cdn/images/website/templates/1457089380_366768_276_330.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://f271.https.cdn.softlayer.net/80F271/dal05.objectstorage.softlayer.net/v1/AUTH_b4a3a2ca-226e-4f3c-aef2-b5275f5900cc/cdn/images/website/templates/1457090245_645123_276_330.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://f271.https.cdn.softlayer.net/80F271/dal05.objectstorage.softlayer.net/v1/AUTH_b4a3a2ca-226e-4f3c-aef2-b5275f5900cc/cdn/images/website/templates/1457101373_426107_276_330.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://f271.https.cdn.softlayer.net/80F271/dal05.objectstorage.softlayer.net/v1/AUTH_b4a3a2ca-226e-4f3c-aef2-b5275f5900cc/cdn/images/website/templates/1460540734_759400_276_330.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://f271.https.cdn.softlayer.net/80F271/dal05.objectstorage.softlayer.net/v1/AUTH_b4a3a2ca-226e-4f3c-aef2-b5275f5900cc/cdn/template/beachresort/thumbnails/276x330.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://f271.https.cdn.softlayer.net/80F271/dal05.objectstorage.softlayer.net/v1/AUTH_b4a3a2ca-226e-4f3c-aef2-b5275f5900cc/cdn/template/frozenyogurtshop/thumbnails/276x330.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://f271.https.cdn.softlayer.net/80F271/dal05.objectstorage.softlayer.net/v1/AUTH_b4a3a2ca-226e-4f3c-aef2-b5275f5900cc/cdn/template/hairstylesalon/thumbnails/276x330.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://f271.https.cdn.softlayer.net/80F271/dal05.objectstorage.softlayer.net/v1/AUTH_b4a3a2ca-226e-4f3c-aef2-b5275f5900cc/cdn/template/lawfirm/thumbnails/276x330.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://f271.https.cdn.softlayer.net/80F271/dal05.objectstorage.softlayer.net/v1/AUTH_b4a3a2ca-226e-4f3c-aef2-b5275f5900cc/cdn/template/mustacheenthusiast/thumbnails/276x330.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://f271.https.cdn.softlayer.net/80F271/dal05.objectstorage.softlayer.net/v1/AUTH_b4a3a2ca-226e-4f3c-aef2-b5275f5900cc/cdn/template/rehabilitation-yoga/thumbnails/276x330.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://f271.https.cdn.softlayer.net/80F271/dal05.objectstorage.softlayer.net/v1/AUTH_b4a3a2ca-226e-4f3c-aef2-b5275f5900cc/cdn/template/running/thumbnails/276x330.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://f271.https.cdn.softlayer.net/80F271/dal05.objectstorage.softlayer.net/v1/AUTH_b4a3a2ca-226e-4f3c-aef2-b5275f5900cc/cdn/template/space-science/thumbnails/276x330.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://freewebsitetemplates.com/js/jquery/jquery-1.11.0.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://freewebsitetemplates.com/styles/custom/fwt/bg-secnav.gif (expiration not specified)
https://freewebsitetemplates.com/styles/custom/fwt/gradients/navigation-tab.png (expiration not specified)
https://freewebsitetemplates.com/styles/custom/fwt/icons.gif (expiration not specified)
https://freewebsitetemplates.com/styles/custom/fwt/logo.png (expiration not specified)
https://freewebsitetemplates.com/styles/custom/fwt/navigation.png (expiration not specified)
https://freewebsitetemplates.com/styles/custom/fwt/use-icon.gif (expiration not specified)
https://freewebsitetemplates.com/styles/custom/xenforo/clear.png (expiration not specified)
https://freewebsitetemplates.com/styles/custom/xenforo/gradients/category-23px-light.png (expiration not specified)
https://freewebsitetemplates.com/styles/custom/xenforo/xenforo-ui-sprite.png (expiration not specified)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <label for="LoginControl">Log in or Sign up</label> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/download/rehabilitation-yoga/" class="download">Download</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/preview/rehabilitation-yoga/" class="view">View</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/discuss/rehabilitation-yoga/" class="discuss">Discuss</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/use/running/" class="use">Edit</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="abgc" class="abgc">AdChoices</div> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="." class="currentPage">1</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="templates/page-2" class="">2</a> and 15 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a class="PageNavNext">→</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="templates/page-2" class="text">Next &gt;</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://freewe…tes.com/about/" class="navLink">About</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="QuickSearchQuery" type="search" name="keywords" class="textCtrl"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="misc/contact">Contact Us</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="forums/-/index.rss" class="globalFeed">RSS</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://freewebsitetemplates.com/css.php?css=xenforo,form,public&style=1&dir=LTR&d=1510496754

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 43.5KiB (31% reduction).

Compressing https://freewebsitetemplates.com/styles/custom/fwt/logo.png could save 21.8KiB (39% reduction).
Compressing https://f271.https.cdn.softlayer.net/80F271/dal05.objectstorage.softlayer.net/v1/AUTH_b4a3a2ca-226e-4f3c-aef2-b5275f5900cc/cdn/images/website/templates/1457089380_366768_276_330.jpg could save 10.3KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing https://freewebsitetemplates.com/styles/custom/fwt/navigation.png could save 5.5KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing https://f271.https.cdn.softlayer.net/80F271/dal05.objectstorage.softlayer.net/v1/AUTH_b4a3a2ca-226e-4f3c-aef2-b5275f5900cc/cdn/images/website/templates/1457090245_645123_276_330.jpg could save 3.9KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing https://freewebsitetemplates.com/styles/custom/fwt/bg-secnav.gif could save 1.1KiB (93% reduction).
Compressing https://freewebsitetemplates.com/styles/custom/xenforo/gradients/category-23px-light.png could save 927B (86% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,002 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <h3 id="loginBarHandle">Log in or Sign up</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="headerProxy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="scrollContainer">This website u…Dismiss Notice</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <ul>Rehabilitation…n Wix for free</ul> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p id="pageDescription" class="muted baseHtml">Website templa…with freedom!</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="aswift_0" name="aswift_0"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="tabLinksLongBar"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="pageContent"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="tabLinks templatesTabLinks">Website Templa…Quick Links</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="navTab contact…ntainerControl">Contact Us</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input id="QuickSearchQuery" type="search" name="keywords" class="textCtrl"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="forums/-/index.rss" class="globalFeed">RSS</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="pageContent"></div> falls outside the viewport.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 5.9KiB (26% reduction).

Minifying https://freewebsitetemplates.com/css.php?css=xenforo,form,public&style=1&dir=LTR&d=1510496754 could save 5.4KiB (27% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://freewebsitetemplates.com/css.php?css=fwt_templates,login_bar,notices,panel_scroller&style=1&dir=LTR&d=1510496754 could save 586B (22% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 868B (12% reduction).

Minifying https://freewebsitetemplates.com/ could save 868B (12% reduction) after compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  91

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

freewebsitetemplates.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: swift.freewebsitetemplates.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Let's Encrypt Authority X3
Valid from: Sep 21 05:06:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Dec 20 05:06:00 2017 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 4096 Bits
Common Name: Let's Encrypt Authority X3
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: DST Root CA X3
Valid from: Mar 17 16:40:46 2016 GMT
Valid until: Mar 17 16:40:46 2021 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

freewebsitetemplates.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to freewebsitetemplates.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sun, 26 Nov 2017 16:06:54 GMT
Server: Apache
Location: https://freewebsitetemplates.com/
Content-Length: 241
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 26 Nov 2017 16:06:54 GMT
Server: Apache
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-control: private, max-age=0
Set-Cookie: xf_session=8f67e358f24eb78f373adbb976020a01; path=/; secure; httponly
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Last-Modified: Sun, 26 Nov 2017 16:06:54 GMT
Content-Length: 34733
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX ASPMX4.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX5.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.theplanet.com
Rname root.theplanet.com
Serial Number 2016040800
Refresh 7200
Retry 600
Expire 1728000
Minimum TTL 0
A 108.168.254.16 3594
NS ns2.theplanet.com 3594
NS ns1.theplanet.com 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-08-10
Domain Age:
17 years 3 months 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: FREEWEBSITETEMPLATES.COM
Registry Domain ID: 32667102_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2014-12-23T12:16:02.00Z
Creation Date: 2000-08-10T03:45:44.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2024-08-10T03:45:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: MIMOUN RADDAHI MIMOUN
Registrant Organization: IMAGICORE
Registrant Street: 16 RAFFLES QUAY
Registrant Street: HONG LEONG BUILDING 33-03
Registrant City: SINGAPORE
Registrant State/Province: SINGAPORE
Registrant Postal Code: 048581
Registrant Country: SG
Registrant Phone: +65.98100046
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +65.93654321
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: MIMOUN RADDAHI MIMOUN
Admin Organization: IMAGICORE
Admin Street: 16 RAFFLES QUAY
Admin Street: HONG LEONG BUILDING 33-03
Admin City: SINGAPORE
Admin State/Province: SINGAPORE
Admin Postal Code: 048581
Admin Country: SG
Admin Phone: +65.98100046
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +65.93654321
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: MIMOUN RADDAHI MIMOUN
Tech Organization: IMAGICORE
Tech Street: 16 RAFFLES QUAY
Tech Street: HONG LEONG BUILDING 33-03
Tech City: SINGAPORE
Tech State/Province: SINGAPORE
Tech Postal Code: 048581
Tech Country: SG
Tech Phone: +65.98100046
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +65.93654321
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.THEPLANET.COM
Name Server: NS2.THEPLANET.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-12-23T12:16:02.00Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp


The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002

Get Noticed on the Internet! Increase visibility for this domain name by listing it at www.whoisbusinesslistings.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: FREEWEBSITETEMPLATES.COM
Registry Domain ID: 32667102_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: http://www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2017-03-03T16:20:22Z
Creation Date: 2000-08-10T03:45:44Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2024-08-10T03:45:44Z
Registrar: eNom, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: NS1.THEPLANET.COM
Name Server: NS2.THEPLANET.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-11-26T16:06:51Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 19 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
freewebsitetemplates.com widget